Complete coverage: U.S. Open local qualifying, 2016 | Golfweek kensington canada gé

presa d'oca canadese-s-open-local-qualifying tag-u-s-open-local-qualifying-2016" itemscope itemtype="http://schema.org/NewsArticle">

Complete coverage: U.S. Open local qualifying, 2016

U.S. Open trophy

Complete coverage: U.S. Open local qualifying, 2016

PGA Tour

Complete coverage: U.S. Open local qualifying, 2016

The road to Oakmont starts here.

The U.S. Golf Association will hold 18-hole local qualifying for the 2016 U.S. Open at 111 sites across the U.S., from May 2 to May 19.

Nearly 600 players will advance out of these local qualifiers and move on to sectionals. Last year, 22 players made it through the local and sectional stages to qualify for the 2015 U.S. Open at Chambers Bay.

We’ll keep track of this year’s local qualifiers here:

(Note: a-amateur; alternates listed in order, beginning with first alternate.)

Santa Ana Pueblo, N.M.

Twin Warriors GC, May 2

QUALIFIERS

  • Steven Friesen, Cave Creek, Ariz. – 69
  • D.J. Brigman, Albuquerque, N.M. – 70
  • a-Sean Carlon, Albuquerque, N.M. – 71

ALTERNATES

  • Jack Persons, San Francisco – 71
  • a-Andrew Garcia, Mansfield, Texas – 72

Tuesday, May 3 (1)

  • Limestone Springs G.C., Oneonta, Ala.

Wednesday, May 4 (1)

  • C.C. of Winter Haven, Winter Haven, Fla.

Friday, May 6 (1)

  • The Club at Admirals Cove (West Course), Jupiter, Fla.

Saturday, May 7 (1)

  • Ka’anapali C.C. (Royal Course), Lahaina, Hawaii

Monday, May 9 (28)

  • San Joaquin C.C., Fresno, Calif.
  • Crystalaire C.C., Llano, Calif.
  • Indian Ridge C.C. (Grove Course), Palm Desert, Calif.
  • Pasatiempo G.C., Santa Cruz, Calif.
  • The Heritage at Westmoor, Westminster, Colo.
  • Amelia National G. & C.C., Amelia Island, Fla.
  • Ritz-Carlton G.C., Orlando, Fla.
  • Wanderers G.C., Wellington, Fla.
  • The Club at Hokuli’a, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii
  • Village Links of Glen Ellyn, Glen Ellyn, Ill.
  • Illini C.C., Springfield, Ill.
  • Wolf Run G.C., Indianapolis, Ind.
  • Morris Park C.C., South Bend, Ind.
  • Bardstown C.C. (Maywood Course), Bardstown, Ky.
  • Worthington Manor G.C., Urbana, Md.
  • Minnesota Valley C.C., Bloomington, Minn.
  • Minneapolis G.C., St. Louis Park, Minn.
  • TPC Summerlin, Las Vegas, Nev.
  • Mohawk Golf Club, Schenectady, N.Y.
  • Duke University G.C., Durham, N.C.
  • Rattlesnake Ridge G.C., Sunbury, Ohio
  • Lebanon C.C., Lebanon, Pa.
  • North Kingstown G.C., North Kingstown, R.I.
  • Carolina C.C., Spartanburg, S.C.
  • C.C. of Sioux Falls, Sioux Falls, S.D.
  • Stonebridge G.C., Memphis, Tenn.
  • Hurricane Creek C.C., Dallas, Texas
  • Alpine C.C., Highland, Utah

Tuesday, May 10 (10)

  • Hot Springs C.C. (Arlington Course), Hot Springs, Ark.
  • Trilogy G.C. at Vistancia, Peoria, Ariz.
  • Andalusia C.C., La Quinta, Calif.
  • Southern Hills Plantation G.C., Brooksville, Fla.
  • Planterra Ridge G.C., Peachtree City, Ga.
  • Forest Hills C.C., St. Louis, Mo.
  • Missoula C.C., Missoula, Mont.
  • Old Westbury G. & C.C., Old Westbury, N.Y.
  • Weymouth C.C., Medina, Ohio
  • Pronghorn Resort (Nicklaus Course), Bend, Ore.

Wednesday, May 11 (4)

  • Wichita C.C., Wichita, Kan.
  • Bethpage State Park G.C. (Red Course), Farmingdale, N.Y.
  • The Hills C.C., Austin, Texas
  • Tumble Creek Club, Cle Elum, Wash.

Thursday, May 12 (10)

  • Ak-Chin Southern Dunes G.C., Maricopa, Ariz.
  • Bermuda Dunes C.C., Bermuda Dunes, Calif.
  • La Purisima G.C., Lompoc, Calif.
  • Feather Sound C.C., Clearwater, Fla.
  • Timacuan G. & C.C., Lake Mary, Fla.
  • The Legacy G. & T.C., Port St. Lucie, Fla.
  • Hollywood G.C., Deal, N.J.
  • Butler C.C., Butler, Pa.
  • Moselem Springs G.C., Fleetwood, Pa.
  • Amarillo C.C., Amarillo, Texas

Sunday, May 15 (2)

  • The Broadmoor G.C. (East Course), Colorado Springs, Colo.
  • TimberStone G.C., Caldwell, Idaho

Monday, May 16 (26)

  • C.C. at DC Ranch, Scottsdale, Ariz.
  • Barona Creek G.C., Lakeside, Calif.
  • Classic Club, Palm Desert, Calif.
  • Ruby Hill C.C., Pleasanton, Calif.
  • New Haven C.C., Hamden, Conn.
  • Sawgrass C.C. (East/West Course), Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
  • Weston Hills C.C. (Tour Course), Weston, Fla.
  • Jennings Mill C.C., Bogart, Ga.
  • Exmoor C.C., Highland Park, Ill.
  • Cedar Rapids C.C., Cedar Rapids, Iowa
  • Sycamore Ridge G.C., Spring Hill, Kan.
  • Longmeadow C.C., Longmeadow, Mass.
  • Essex C.C., Manchester, Mass.
  • Wuskowhan Players Club, West Olive, Mich.
  • Genoa Lakes G.C. (Lakes Course), Genoa, Nev.
  • Red Hawk G.C., Las Cruces, N.M.
  • Willow Ridge C.C., Harrison, N.Y.
  • Mendon G.C., Mendon, N.Y.
  • Pinewild C.C. (Magnolia Course), Pinehurst, N.C.
  • Maketewah C.C., Cincinnati, Ohio
  • Catawba Island Club, Port Clinton, Ohio
  • Oak Tree National, Edmond, Okla.
  • Silver Creek C.C., Hellertown, Pa.
  • The Club at Nevillewood, Nevillewood, Pa.
  • Westwood G.C., Houston, Texas
  • Pete Dye G.C., Bridgeport, W.Va.

Tuesday, May 17 (13)

  • Yocha Dehe G.C., Brooks, Calif.
  • Ironwood C.C. (South Course), Palm Desert, Calif.
  • Collindale G.C., Fort Collins, Colo.
  • Bay Point G. & T.C., Panama City Beach, Fla.
  • Sara Bay C.C., Sarasota, Fla.
  • The Bluffs Golf Resort, St. Francisville, La.
  • Crofton C.C., Crofton, Md.
  • The Orchards G.C., Washington, Mich.
  • Panther Valley G. & C.C., Allamuchy Township, N.J.
  • Secession G.C., Beaufort, S.C.
  • Timarron C.C., Southlake, Texas
  • Bishops Bay C.C., Middleton, Wis.
  • Riverton C.C., Riverton, Wyo.

Wednesday, May 18 (6)

  • Palmer G.C., Palmer, Alaska
  • Industry Hills G.C. (Eisenhower Course), City of Industry, Calif.
  • Orange Tree G.C., Orlando, Fla.
  • Huntsville G.C., Dallas, Pa.
  • Scotch Valley C.C., Hollidaysburg, Pa.
  • Holston Hills C.C., Knoxville, Tenn.

Thursday, May 19 (7)

  • Sewailo G.C., Tucson, Ariz.
  • Granite Bay G.C., Granite Bay, Calif.
  • Kensington G. & C.C., Naples, Fla.
  • Indian River Club, Vero Beach, Fla.
  • ArborLinks, Nebraska City, Neb.
  • River Landing (River Course), Wallace, N.C.
  • Cedar Creek G.C., San Antonio, Texas

Oneonta, Ala.

Limestone Springs GC, May 3

  • STORY: Sam Love fires record 61 to win U.S. Open local qualifier at Limestone Springs

QUALIFIERS

  • Sam Love, Trussville, Ala. – 61
  • Brian Maurer, Richmond, Ind. – 67
  • Matt Nagy, Buena Vista, Ga. – 67
  • Chip Deason, Evans, Ala. – 68

ALTERNATES

  • a-Patrick Martin, Birmingham, Ala. – 68
  • a-Connor Slane, Helena, Ala. – 68

Winter Haven, Fla.

C.C. of Winter Haven, May 4

QUALIFIERS

  • Brian Richey, Lakeland, Fla. – 65
  • Ryan Hritz, Clearwater, Fla. – 70
  • Bubba Dickerson, Fernandina Beach, Fla. – 69
  • Daniel Mazziotta, Fort Myers, Fla. – 69
  • James Vargas, Windermere, Fla. – 69

ALTERNATES

  • Michael Lawrence Jr., Orlando, Fla. – 69
  • Anthony MacCaglia, Tampa, Fla. – 70

Jupiter, Fla.

The Club at Admirals Cove (West), May 6

QUALIFIERS

  • Barend Greyling, Evans, Ga. – 71
  • a-Randy Leen, Port Saint Lucie, Fla. – 71
  • Justin Peters, Stuart, Fla. – 72
  • Lance Ten Broeck, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. – 72
  • Marc Turnesa, Jupiter, Fla. – 72

ALTERNATES

  • Mark Murphy, Jupiter, Fla. – 69
  • Will Coleman, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. – 72

Lahaina, Hawaii

Ka’anapali C.C. (Royal Course), May 7

QUALIFIERS

  • Toru Nakajima, Japan – 69

ALTERNATES

  • Kyle Hayashi, Wailuku, Hawaii – 69
  • Shoutarou Neda, Japan – 70

Palm Desert, Calif.

Indian Ridge C.C. (Grove Course), May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Rico Hoey, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. – 66
  • a-Justin Suh, San Jose, Calif. – 66
  • Jeremy Sanders, Chatsworth, Calif. – 68
  • Alex Kim, Fullerton, Calif. – 69
  • Byron Smith, Palm Desert, Calif. – 69

ALTERNATES

  • Austyn Karle, Scottsdale, Ariz. – 69
  • Ray Biggerstaff, Huntington Beach, Calif. – 69

Llano, Calif.

Crystalaire C.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Tyler Collier, Chico, Calif. – 69
  • a-Cody Hall, Wildomar, Calif. – 70
  • Howard Bernstein, La Canada Flintridge, Calif. – 70
  • Jonathan Sanders, Chatsworth, Calif. – 71
  • a-Bruce Doucett, Huntington Beach, Calif. – 71

ALTERNATES

  • Zach Hammond, Running Springs, Calif.. – 71
  • Lucas De Groof, Valencia, Calif. – 71

Santa Cruz, Calif.

Pasatiempo G.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • Byron Meth, San Diego, Calif. – 64
  • Edward Olson, Aptos, Calif. – 66
  • Jeff Brehaut, Los Altos, Calif. – 66
  • a-Noah Norton, Chico, Calif. – 67
  • a-Carr Vernon, Poplar Bluff, Mo. – 68

ALTERNATES

  • Sebastian Crampton, Pacific Grove, Calif. – 69
  • Lucas Carper, San Jose, Calif. – 70

Fresno, Calif.

San Joaquin C.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • D.J. Reeves, Bakersfield, Calif. – 67
  • Peter Lansburgh, Elk Grove, Calif. – 69
  • a-Justin Avery, Clovis, Calif. – 69
  • a-Justin Shluker, Park City, Utah – 70

ALTERNATES

  • Matt Marrese, Bellevue, Wash. – 70
  • Grant Doverspike, Spring, Texas – 71

Westminster, Colo.

The Heritage at Westmoor, May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • Jim Knous, Englewood, Colo. – 67
  • Bryan Kruse, Westminster, Colo. – 69
  • Cameron Harrell, Colorado Springs, Colo. – 70
  • Andrew Romano, Lone Tree, Colo. – 71
  • Scott Petersen, Parker, Colo. – 71

ALTERNATES

  • Erik Billinger, Highlands Ranch, Colo. – 71
  • Jason Preeo, Highlands Ranch, Colo. – 71

Orlando, Fla.

Ritz-Carlton G.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Gordon Neale, Dove Canyon, Calif. – 67
  • Matthew Borchert, Windermere, Fla. – 67
  • a-Austin Hitt, Longwood, Fla. – 69
  • a-Jimmy Stanger, Tampa, Fla. – 69
  • a-John Coultas, Valrico, Fla. – 69

ALTERNATES

  • a-John Vanderlaan, Southbury, Conn. – 70
  • Joey Petronio, Orlando, Fla. – 70

Amelia Island, Fla.

Amelia National G. & C.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Cristobal Del Solar, Tallahassee, Fla. – 66
  • Grant Leaver, Centerville, Tenn. – 66
  • Hunter Robinson, Dallas, Texas – 68
  • a-Chandler Blanchet, Pensacola, Fla. – 69
  • a-Travis Steed, Macon, Ga. – 69

ALTERNATES

  • a-Austin Padova, Hudson, Fla. – 69
  • Drew Aimone, Savannah, Ga. – 70

Wellington, Fla.

Wanderers G.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Conor Richardson, West Palm Beach, Fla. – 68
  • A.J. Morris, Aspen, Colo. – 70
  • a-Alex Rainville, Saint Johnsbury Center, Vt. – 70
  • Brett McCurdy, West Palm Beach, Fla. – 70
  • Jeff Waber, Boca Raton, Fla. – 70

ALTERNATES

  • a-Andrew Kozan, West Palm Beach, Fla. – 71
  • a-Kyle Nathan, Glenview, Ill. – 71

Springfield, Ill.

Illini C.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • Kyle English, Bloomington, Ill. – 69
  • Brandon Holz, Bloomington, Ill. – 69
  • Kurt Slattery, Taylor Ridge, Ill. – 70

ALTERNATES

  • a-Alexander Burge, Bloomington, Ill. – 70
  • a-Jake Erickson, Springfield, Ill. – 70

Glen Ellyn, Ill.

Village Links of Glen Ellyn, May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Raymond Knoll, Naperville, Ill. – 68
  • Tim Streng, Arlington Heights, Ill. – 69
  • a-Dylan Wu, Medford, Ore. – 70
  • a-Patrick Duffy, Chicago, Ill. – 70
  • Kyle Kochevar, Glen Ellyn, Ill. – 70

ALTERNATES

  • Kevin Koziol – 71
  • a-Reed Hrynewich – 72

South Bend, Ind.

Morris Park C.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • Mitchell Lamping, Liberty Township, Ohio – 68
  • Chris French, Loves Park, Ill. – 70
  • a-Mike Lee, Crown Point, Ind. – 70

ALTERNATES

  • a-Alec Dutkowski, Wakarusa, Ind. – 70
  • a-Nick Carlson, Hamilton, Mich. – 70

Dallas, Texas

Hurricane Creek C.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Andrew Lister, College Station, Texas – 66
  • Derek Chang, Dallas, Texas – 67
  • a-Brad Dalke, Norman, Okla. – 67
  • Conrad Shindler, Dallas. Texas – 68
  • Austin Jordan, Rainbow, Texas – 68
  • Tyler Gann, Tomball, Texas – 69
  • Robby Ormand, Austin Texas – 70

ALTERNATES

  • Zach Cabra, McKinney, Texas – 70
  • Tanner Kesterson, Plano, Texas – 70

Kailua-Kona, Hawaii

The Club at Hokuli’a, May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • Chris Keiter, Napili, Hawaii – 69
  • Hunter Larson, Naalehu, Hawaii – 71

ALTERNATES

  • a-Dalen Yamauchi, Hilo, Hawaii – 72
  • a-Junho Won, Honolulu, Hawaii – 72

Las Vegas, Nev.

TPC Summerlin, May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • Austin Graham, Rancho Mission Viejo, Calif. – 66
  • Mitchell Carlson, Las Vegas, Nev. – 68
  • Monte Montgomery, Henderson, Nev. – 68
  • Scott Diel, Las Vegas, Nev. – 68

ALTERNATES

  • a-Edward Fryatt, Las Vegas, Nev. – 69
  • a-Brady Exber, Las Vegas, Nev. – 69

Bardstown, Ky.

Bardstown C.C. (Maywood Course), May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Cooper Musselman, Louisville, Ky. – 67
  • a-Ryan Botts, Lebanon, Tenn. – 68
  • a-Ashton Van Horne, Georgetown, Ky. – 68
  • a-Tyler McDaniel, Manchester, Ky. – 68
  • a-Eric Ansett, Spokane, Wash. – 69
  • Jesse Massie, Louisville, Ky. – 69

ALTERNATES

  • Jason Allred, Scottsdale, Ariz. – 70
  • a-C.J. Jones, Frankfort, Ky. – 70

Bloomington, Minn.

Minnesota Valley C.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • Justin Smith, St. Paul, Minn. – 70
  • Jonathan Reigstad, St. Paul, Minn.– 71
  • Aaron McClay, Buffalo, Minn. – 72
  • Sam Matthew, Roseville, Minn. – 72

ALTERNATES

  • John Hafdal, Prior Lake, Minn. – 73
  • Brent Snyder, Hudson, Wisc. – 73

St. Louis Park, Minn.

Minneapolis G.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • Alexander Kline, Ramsey, Minn. – 69
  • Cameron White, Plymouth, Minn. – 71
  • Brian Hills, Buffalo, Minn. – 72
  • Jay Jurecic, Crystal Falls, Mich. – 73
  • a-William Leaf, Winona, Minn. – 74

ALTERNATES

  • a-Jose Mendez, Minneapolis, Minn. – 74
  • a-Drew Engelking, Edina, Minn.  – 75

Schenectady, N.Y.

Mohawk Golf Club, May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • Bryan Bigley, Charlotte, N.C. – 71
  • a-Evan Russell, Stowe, Vt. – 71
  • Daniel McCarthy, Syracuse, N.Y. – 72
  • a-Daniel Griffiths, Binghamton, N.Y. – 72

ALTERNATES

  • Wally Gonzalez, Ridgefield, Conn. – 72
  • Ian Breen, Lake Placid, N.Y.  – 72

Durham, N.C.

Duke University G.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Alex Smalley, Wake Forest, N.C. – 66
  • a-Henry Do, Canton, Mich. – 69
  • a-Kevin O’Connell, Raleigh, N.C. – 69
  • Andrew Landry, Austin, Texas – 69
  • Ben Silverman, Delray Beach, Fla. – 69

ALTERNATES

  • a-Jake Shuman, Needham, Mass. – 70
  • a-Adam Wood, Zionsville, Ind. – 70

Sunbury, Ohio

Rattlesnake Ridge G.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Jose Narro, Bowling Green, Ohio – 67
  • a-Elliott Grayson, Shelby, N.C. – 68
  • Tyler Klava, Pace, Fla. – 69
  • a-Tee-K Kelly, Wheaton, Ill. – 69
  • Timothy Ailes, Delaware, Ohio – 69
  • a-Ben Hogenkamp, New Albany, Ohio – 70
  • a-Dave McKee, Columbus, Ohio – 70

ALTERNATES

  • a-Gurbaaz Mann, Columbus, Ohio – 71
  • a-Nate Yankovich, Blacklick, Ohio – 72

Highland, Utah

Alpine C.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • Jordan Rodgers, Alpine, Utah – 67
  • Joe Parkinson, Salt Lake City, Utah – 67
  • a-Preston Alder, Provo, Utah – 68
  • a-Mitchell Schow Jr., Ogden, Utah – 69
  • Clay Ogden, Farmington, Utah – 69

ALTERNATES

  • a-Rhett Rasmussen, Draper, Utah – 69
  • a-Seokwon Jeon, Draper, Utah – 70

Memphis, Tenn.

Stonebridge G.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • Jason Millard, Murfreesboro, Tenn. – 69
  • a-Robby Shelton, Wilmer, Ala. – 69
  • a-Ben Wood, Florence, Ala. – 69
  • a-Shea Sylvester, Roswell, Ga. – 70

ALTERNATES

  • a-Evan Holland, Guntersville, Ala. – 70
  • a-Tyler Davis, Franklin, Tenn. – 71

Sioux Falls, S.D.

C.C. of Sioux Falls, May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • Jace Guthmiller, Yankton, S.D. – 69
  • Brandon Hartzell, Mitchell, S.D. – 70
  • Joe Trasamar, Blue Earth, Minn. – 70

ALTERNATES

  • Jeff Sorenson, Blaine, Minn. – 71
  • Raul Cortes, Omaha, Neb. – 71

Spartanburg, S.C. 

Carolina C.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • Ty Harris, Hendersonville, N.C. – 66
  • Josh Gallman, Boiling Springs, S.C. – 67
  • Jarrett Swan, Mount Pleasant, S.C. – 67
  • Preston Cole, Greer, S.C. – 68

ALTERNATES

  • Dalton Reese, Warrenton, Ga. – 68
  • James Clark, Fortson, Ga. – 68

North Kingstown, R.I.

North Kingstown G.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Kevin Silva, New Bedford, Mass. – 64
  • Max Gilbert, Canada – 69
  • Rob Corcoran, Melbourne, Fla. – 70

ALTERNATES

  • Bob Bigonette, Fairfield, Conn. – 70
  • Patrick Welch, Providence, R.I. – 71

Urbana, Md.

Worthington Manor G.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Ben Warnquist, Olney, Md. – 67
  • a-Michael Demorat, Merritt Island, Fla. – 68
  • a-Joey Lane, Great Falls, Va. – 68
  • a-Patrick Cover, Huntersville, N.C. – 69
  • Sean Bosdosh, Clarksburg, M.D. – 70
  • Zachary Oakley, Lewes, Del. – 70
  • a-Scott Shingler, Haymarket, Va. – 70
  • a-Davis Lamb, Potomac, Md. – 71

ALTERNATES

  • a-Bennett Wisner, Hampstead, Md. – 71
  • a-Gabe Lench, Providence, R.I. – 72

Lebanon, Pa.

Lebanon C.C., May 9

QUALIFIERS

  • Andrew Turner, Elverson, Pa. – 70
  • a-J.D. Hughes, Carlisle, Pa. – 71
  • a-Kyle Sterbinsky, Yardley, Pa. – 71
  • Brady Goodling, Manheim, Pa. – 71

ALTERNATES

  • David Denlinger, Lancaster, Pa. – 72
  • Anthony Schweppe, Ireland – 72

Peachtree City, Ga.

Planterra Ridge G.C., May 10

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Chris Guglielmo, Cumming, Ga. – 66
  • Mitchell Krywulcyz, Australia – 66
  • a-Jacob Joiner, Albany, Ga. – 66
  • a-Luke Schniederjans, Alpharetta, Ga. – 67
  • a-Bryson Nimmer, Blufton, S.C. – 67
  • a-Ryan Stachler, Alpharetta, Ga. – 68
  • a-Benjamin Shipp, Duluth, Ga. – 68

ALTERNATES

  • a-Vincent Whaley, Fayetteville, Ga. – 69
  • a-Keenan Huskey, Greenville, S.C. – 69

Brooksville, Fla.

Southern Hills Plantation G.C., May 10

QUALIFIERS

  • Won Jun Lee, Wesley Chapel, Fla. – 66
  • a-Chase Koepka, Jupiter, Fla. – 67
  • David Branshaw, Oswego, N.Y. – 67
  • Charles Harrison, Jupiter, Fla. – 68
  • Jeffrey Wells, Redondo Beach, Calif. – 68

ALTERNATES

  • a-Matt Giovannelli, Ocala, Fla. – 68
  • Ryan Ruffels, Australia – 68

St. Louis, Mo.

Forest Hills C.C., May 10

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Kyle Weldon, St. Louis, Mo. – 68
  • a-Thomas Weaver, St. Louis, Mo.. – 69
  • a-Richard Berkmeyer, Wildwood, Mo. – 70
  • a- Dillon Eaton, Wildwood, Mo. – 70
  • Scott Moore, Maryville, Ill. – 70

ALTERNATES

  • a-Wesley Hunter, Mobile, Ala. – 71
  • a-Jack Parker, Columbia, Mo. – 71

La Quinta, Calif.

Andalusia C.C., May 10

QUALIFIERS

  • Geoff Gonzalez, Diablo, Calif. – 67
  • Max Homa, Tequesta, Fla. – 68
  • a-Nahum Mendoza, Chula Vista, Calif. – 70
  • Kyle Mendoza, Glendora, Calif. – 72
  • John Chin, Temecula, Calif. – 72

ALTERNATES

  • a-Frederick Wedel, Roseville, Calif. – 72
  • Maxwell Cohen, Los Angeles, Calif. – 72

Old Westbury, N.Y.

Old Westbury G. & C.C., May 10

QUALIFIERS

  • Steve Scott, New City, N.Y. – 70
  • a-William Wears, Durham, N.C, – 72
  • Kevin Foley, Jupiter, Fla. – 72
  • a-Stewart Hagestad, Newport Beach, Calif. – 72
  • Joshua Rackley, Wilmington, N.C. – 74
  • a-Cameron Young, Scarborough, N.Y. – 75

ALTERNATES

  • a-Johnson Ko, Manhasset, N.Y. – 75
  • a-John Flaherty, Glastonbury, Conn. – 75

Bend, Ore.

Pronghorn Resort (Nicklaus Course), May 10

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Aaron Wise, Lake Elsinore, Calif. – 67
  • Justin Kadin, Corvallis, Ore. – 70
  • Ryan Gronlund, Pleasanton, Calif. – 71
  • Matt Marshall, Carlton, Ore. – 72
  • Jarred Bossio, Olympia, Wash. – 72
  • Derek Barron, Scarborough, N.Y. – 72
  • a-Conner Kumpula, Albany, Ore. – 72
  • Sulman Raza, Eugene, Ore. – 72

ALTERNATES

  • Jarred Bossio, Olympia, Wash. – 72
  • Robert Fisher, Oregon City, Ore. – 73

Hot Springs, Ark.

Hot Springs C.C. (Arlington Course), May 10

QUALIFIERS

  • Patrick Sullivan, Maumelle, Ark. – 67
  • Ben Robinson, Droitwich, England – 68
  • a-Sam Burns, Shreveport, La. – 68
  • Matthew Cole, Fayetteville, Ark. – 69
  • Tanner Napier, Paris, Texas – 69

ALTERNATES

  • Dustin Korte, Metropolis, Ill. – 69
  • Drew Evans, Dallas, Texas – 69

Medina, Ohio

Weymouth C.C., May 10

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Tom Swanson, Missoula, Mont. – 66
  • Blake Sattler, New Philadelphia, Ohio – 71
  • Richard Schembechler II, Massilon, Ohio – 71
  • Andrew Bailey, Rocky River, Ohio – 71
  • Brian Unk, Lewis Center, Ohio – 71
  • Brian Churchill-Smith, Canada – 71
  • a-Kyle Mueller, Athens, Ga. – 71

ALTERNATES

  • a-Anton Krecic, Columbia Station, Ohio – 72
  • Jonathan Mills, Indiana, Pa. – 72

Missoula, Mont.

Missoula C.C., May 10

QUALIFIERS

  • Hugo Leon, Chile – 68
  • Jim Mee, Libby, Mont. – 69

ALTERNATES

  • Mitchell Fox, Canada – 69
  • Wes Heffernan, Canada – 70

Peoria, Ariz.

Trilogy G.C. at Vistancia, May 10

QUALIFIERS

  • John Daniel Guiney, Ireland – 65
  • Ryan Dillon, Anthem, Ariz. – 66
  • Kent Eger, Scottsdale, Ariz. – 66
  • Brock Mackenzie, Scottsdale, Ariz. – 66
  • a-Chris Kamin, Phoenix, Ariz. – 67

ALTERNATES

  • Jesse Mueller, Phoenix, Ariz. – 69
  • Kurt Watkins, Chandler, Ariz. – 69

Wichita, Kan.

Wichita C.C., May 11

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Kristoffer Ventura, Stillwater, Okla. – 62
  • a-Nick Heinen, Edmond, Okla. – 66
  • a-Connor Peck, Ankeny, Iowa – 68
  • a-Kyle Robinson, Fayetteville, Ark. – 69

ALTERNATES

  • a-Zachary Bauchou, Forest, Va. – 70
  • a-Grant Hirschman, Collierville, Tenn. – 70

Farmingdale, N.Y.

Bethpage State Park G.C. (Red Course), May 11

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Kyle Brey, Farmingdale, N.Y. – 66
  • a-Matthew Lowe,Farmingdale, N.Y. – 67
  • Bob Rittberger, Garden City, N.Y. – 67
  • a-Gen Nagai, South Orange, N.J. – 67
  • a-Ethan Ng, New York, N.Y. – 68
  • Christopher Marinaro, East Norwich, N.Y. – 68
  • Zack Byrd, Murrels Inlet, S.C, – 68

ALTERNATES

  • Nicholas Beddow, Shirley, N.Y. – 68
  • Thomas Withee, West Islip, N.Y. – 68

Cle Elum, Wash.

Tumble Creek Club, May 11

QUALIFIERS

  • Daniel Miernicki, Santee, Calif. – 67
  • a-Aaron Whalen, Ephrata, Wash. – 68
  • Chris Killmer, Bellingham, Wash. – 69
  • Brian Thornton, Sumner, Wash. – 69
  • a-Carl Yuan, Lake Mary, Fla. – 69
  • Corey Prugh, Spokane, Wash. – 70
  • a-Sam Warkentin, Bainbridge Island, Wash. – 70

ALTERNATES

  • John Cassidy, Yelm, Wash. – 70
  • Ryan Whitaker, Ellensburg, Wash. – 71

Austin, Texas

The Hills C.C., May 11

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Cameron Champ, Sacramento, Calif. – 69
  • Tayler Termeer, Lakeway, Texas – 69
  • Wesley Short, Austin, Texas – 70
  • Hunter Stewart, Nashville, Tenn. – 70
  • Derek Ernst, Weatherford, Texas – 70
  • a-Doug Ghim, Arlington Heights, Ill. – 70
  • Matthew Henson, Austin, Texas – 70

ALTERNATES

  • Michael Nicoletti, Houston, Texas – 70
  • a-Dylan Everett, Austin, Texas – 71

Deal, N.J.

Hollywood G.C., May 12

QUALIFIERS

  • Tyler Hall, Wayne, N.J. – 65
  • Brett Jones, Basking Ridge, N.J. – 70
  • Christian Heavens, Orlando, Fla. – 71
  • a-Luke Graboyes, Watchung, N.J. – 72

ALTERNATES

  • a-Etienne Brault, Canada – 72
  • Sam Kang, Mountain Lakes, N.J. – 72

Maricopa, Ariz.

Ak-Chin Southern Dunes G.C., May 12

QUALIFIERS

  • Alec Dahlquist, Phoenix, Ariz. – 65
  • a-Mason Anderson, Chandler, Ariz. – 67
  • a-Andrew Cornella, Mesa, Ariz. – 67
  • Brian Prouty, Tucson, Ariz. – 68
  • R.J. Wood, Scottsdale, Ariz. – 68

ALTERNATES

  • Kent Hagen, Fountain Hills, Ariz. – 68
  • Mitch McDowell, Phoenix, Ariz. – 68

Bermuda Dunes, Calif.

Bermuda Dunes C.C., May 12

QUALIFIERS

  • David Bradshaw, Encinitas, Calif. – 66
  • Allen Geiberger, Palm Desert, Calif. – 69
  • Steven Gouirand, Yobra Linda, Calif. – 71
  • Pete Vilairatana, Highland, Calif. – 71
  • Mitchell Fedorka, Upland, Calif. – 72

ALTERNATES

  • Kale Wasso, Lone Tree, Colo. – 72
  • a-Brian Song, Beverly Hills, Calif. – 72

Lompoc, Calif.

La Purisima G.C., May 12

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Sahith Theegala, Chino Hills, Calif. – 67
  • a-Clayton Chatterley, Lompoc, Calif. – 70
  • Matt Hansen, Los Osos, Calif. – 72
  • Matthew Pinizzotto, Salinas, Calif. – 72
  • Kyle Pollema, Lakewood, Calif. – 72

ALTERNATES

  • a-Court Lewis, Yorba Linda, Calif. – 72
  • Andrew Larkin, Los Angeles, Calif. – 72

Clearwater, Fla.

Feather Sound C.C., May 12

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Andy Goodwin, Clearwater, Fla. – 68
  • M.J. Maguire, St. Petersburg, Fla. – 68
  • Ryan Gildersleeve, Clearwater, Fla. – 69
  • Rocky Khara, Sebring, Fla. – 69

ALTERNATES

  • a-Michael Springer, Trinity, Fla. – 70
  • a-Mike Finster, St. Petersburg, Fla. – 70

Lake Mary, Fla.

Timacuan G. & C.C., May 12

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Barry Babbitt, Winter Garden, Fla. – 67
  • Patrick Sheehan, Oviedo, Fla. – 67
  • Otto Solis, Windermere, Fla. – 68
  • Corey Mozingo, Saint Johns, Fla. – 69
  • Willie Mack, Grand Blanc, Mich. – 69

ALTERNATES

  • Theodore Betz, Orlando, Fla. – 69
  • Michael Capone, Orlando, Fla. – 69

Port St. Lucie, Fla.

The Legacy G. & T.C., May 12

QUALIFIERS

  • Justin Dorward, Port St. Lucie, Fla. – 68
  • Brandon Smith, North Palm Beach, Fla. – 68
  • a-Sachin Kumar, Trinidad and Tobago – 69

ALTERNATES

  • Brian Fister, West Palm Beach, Fla. – 70
  • Kyle Willmann, Hobe Sound, Fla. – 70

Butler, Pa.

Butler C.C., May 12

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Zachary Herr, New Hope, Pa. – 68
  • a-J.D. Dornes, Lancaster, Pa. – 69
  • Rob McClellan, Butler, Pa. – 70
  • Bo Andrews, Raleigh, N.C. – 71
  • Danny Yustin, East Amherst, N.Y. – 71

ALTERNATES

  • Parker McLachlin, Scottsdale, Ariz. – 71
  • a-Brandon Pluchinsky, North Limas, Ohio – 72

Fleetwood, Pa.

Moselem Springs G.C., May 12

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Christopher Crawford, Bensalem, Pa. – 66
  • Steven Delmar, Gaithersburg, Md. – 67
  • Brent Studer, Manasquan, N.J. – 68
  • Alex Blickle, Reinholds, Pa. – 69
  • a-Cole Miller, New Tripoli, Pa. – 70
  • David Quinn, Marlton, N.J. – 70

ALTERNATES

  • a-Jarred Texter, Millersville, Pa. – 70
  • a-Benjamin Pochet, Royersford, Pa. – 70

Amarillo, Texas

Amarillo C.C., May 12

QUALIFIERS

  • Matt Weibring, Dallas, Texas – 66
  • a-Brian Scherer, Odessa, Texas – 68
  • Alex Moon, Dallas, Texas – 69

ALTERNATES

  • Adam Headley, Lubbock, Texas – 69
  • a-Will Osborne, Fort Worth, Texas – 73

Colorado Springs, Colo.

The Broadmoor G.C. (East Course), May 15

QUALIFIERS

  • Brandon Barron, Aurora, Colo. – 68
  • a-Christopher Thayer, Denver, Colo. – 68
  • Derek Tolan, Denver, Colo. – 69
  • Wil Collins, Albuquerque, N.M. – 69
  • Landon Johnson, South Pasadena, Calif. – 71

ALTERNATES

  • Eric Hallberg, Parker, Colo. – 71
  • a-Jeremy Lederer, Glenwood Springs, Colo. – 71

Caldwell, Idaho

TimberStone G.C., May 15

QUALIFIERS

  • Ty Travis, Boise, Idaho – 68
  • a-Joshua Gilege, Eagle, Idaho – 70
  • a-Nick Mandell, Kennewick, Wash. – 71

ALTERNATES

  • a-Colton Cordingley, Rexburg, Idaho – 71
  • a-Michael Baldeck, Clarkston, Wash. – 73

Scottsdale, Ariz.

C.C. at DC Ranch, May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • Jamie Sadlowski, Canada – 65
  • Jarett Hamamoto, Chandler, Ariz. – 66
  • Barry Conser, Phoenix, Ariz. – 67
  • Robert Kalinowski, Phoenix, Ariz. – 68

ALTERNATES

  • Trevor Murphy, Scottsdale, Ariz. – 69
  • Ryan Hogue, Mesa, Ariz. – 69

Lakeside, Calif.

Barona Creek G.C., May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • Joshua Rider, San Diego, Calif. – 65
  • Aaron Dexheimer, Pacific Beach, Calif. – 67
  • Brian Smock, Coronado, Calif. – 67
  • Matt Picanso, Bakersfield, Calif. – 68
  • Patrick Strandemo, San Diego, Calif. – 68

ALTERNATES

  • Aaron Goldberg, Encinitas, Calif. – 69
  • Ryan Ellerbrock, San Diego, Calif. – 70

Palm Desert, Calif.

Classic Club, May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Kaiwen Liu, China – 66
  • Kurt Kitayama, Chico, Calif. – 69
  • a-Caleb Ramirez, Blythe, Calif. – 69
  • Brandon Petelski, Apple Valley, Calif. – 70
  • David Gazzolo, Riverside, Calif. – 71

ALTERNATES

  • a-Jason Meijers, San Diego, Calif. – 71
  • a-Connor Nolan, Corona, Calif. – 72

Pleasanton, Calif.

Ruby Hill C.C., May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • Brandon Harkins, Scottsdale, Ariz. – 67
  • a-Zachary Solomon, Sacramento, Calif. – 70
  • a-Drew Olson, San Francisco, Calif. – 70
  • Scott Yeakel, Carmel, Calif. – 70
  • Gregor Main, Danville, Calif. – 71

ALTERNATES

  • a-Ahmed Ali, Palo Alto, Calif. – 71
  • a-Ronnie McDowell, San Jose, Calif. – 72

Hamden, Conn.

New Haven C.C., May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • Blake Morris, Waterbury, Conn. – 70
  • Evan Beirne, North Haven, Conn. – 71
  • a-Stephen Colodny, Westport, Conn. – 71
  • Matt Doyle, West Simsbury, Conn. – 71
  • a-Evan Grenus, Glastonbury, Conn. – 71
  • a-Daniel Levin, New York, N.Y. – 71
  • William Street, New Haven, Conn. – 71

ALTERNATES

  • Brian Hughes, Raleigh, N.C. – 72
  • Cody Paladino, Kensington, Conn. – 72

Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.

Sawgrass C.C. (East/West Course), May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • Colin Monagle, Jacksonville, Fla. – 66
  • Tyler McCumber, Neptune Beach, Fla. – 67
  • Timothy O’Neal, Savannah, Ga. – 67
  • Connor Godsey, Rogersville, Ala. – 68
  • Tom Murtagh, Jacksonville, Fla. – 70

ALTERNATES

  • a-Lee Knox, Saint Simons Island, Ga. – 70
  • Jeff Dennis, Jacksonville, Fla. – 71

Weston, Fla.

Weston Hills C.C. (Tour Course), May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • Corey Conners, Canada – 67
  • Jimmy Lytle, Ocean Ridge, Fla. – 67
  • Guy Boros, Ft. Lauderdale, Fla. – 68
  • Brad Gehl, Carmel, Ind. – 68
  • Eric Steger, Fishers, Ind. – 69

ALTERNATES

  • Alfredo Adrian Ploch, Venezuela – 69
  • Carl McCauley, Parkland, Fla. – 69

Bogart, Ga.

Jennings Mill C.C., May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • Bryan Fox, Roswell, Ga. – 70
  • a-Ryoto Furuya, Alpharetta, Ga. – 73
  • Jacob Harper, Valley, Ala. – 73
  • a-Jaime Lopez Rivarola, Argentina – 73
  • a-Sawyer Mills, Easley, S.C. – 73
  • Derek Rende, Chattanooga, Tenn. – 73
  • James White, Acworth, Ga. – 73

ALTERNATES

  • Jonathan Cox, Marietta, Ga. – 73
  • Seth Reeves, Suwanee, Ga. – 73

Highland Park, Ill.

Exmoor C.C., May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • a- Brian Atkinson, Chicago, Ill. – 71
  • Josh Esler, Wauconda, Ill. – 71
  • a-James Lelliott, Chicago, Ill. – 72
  • a-Keenai Sampson, Maryville, Ill. – 73
  • a-Kyle Slattery, Rockford, Ill. – 73

ALTERNATES

  • a- Charlie Nikitas, Glenview, Ill. – 73
  • a- Noah Apter, Highland Park, Ill. – 74

Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Cedar Rapids C.C., May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • Charlie Delsman, Hartland, Wis. – 73
  • Nate McCoy, Ankeny, Iowa – 73
  • Aaron Krueger, Norwalk, Iowa – 74
  • Sean McCarty, Solon, Iowa – 75

ALTERNATES

  • Steven Ihm, Peosta, Iowa – 76
  • a-Tripp Kinney, West Des Moines, Iowa – 76

Spring Hill, Kan.

Sycamore Ridge G.C., May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • Clay Devers, Shawnee, Kan. – 71
  • a-Preston Fleenor, Mission Hills, Kan. – 71
  • a-Linus Lilliedahl, Overland Park, Kan. – 72

ALTERNATES

  • a-Alex Higgs, Overland Park, Kan. – 72
  • a-Hayden Buckley, Belden, Miss. – 72

Longmeadow, Mass.

Longmeadow C.C., May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Matthew Naumac, Wilbraham, Mass. – 72
  • Joe Leavitt, Atkinson, N.H. – 73
  • Andy Lesenski, Greenfield, Mass. – 73
  • a-Josh Nichols, Kernersville, N.C. – 73
  • Shawn Warren, Cape Elizabeth, Maine – 73

ALTERNATES

  • Steven Burak, North Easton, Mass. – 73
  • Camiko Smith, Bermuda – 73

Manchester, Mass.

Essex C.C., May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • Frank Dully II, Salem, Mass. – 71
  • a-James Imai, Brookline, Mass. – 72
  • Ryan Baca, Sugar Land, Texas – 74
  • a-Matt Organisak, Sudbury, Mass. – 74
  • Troy Pare, Seekonk, Mass. – 74

ALTERNATES

  • a-Hunter Stone, Sunderland, Mass. – 75
  • Joseph Harney, West Roxbury, Mass. – 75

West Olive, Mich.

Wuskowhan Players Club, May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • Drew Preston, Ada, Mich. – 69
  • a-Andy Matthews, Grand Rapids, Mich. – 70
  • Brian Cairns, Walled Lake, Mich. – 71
  • a-Austin Eccleton, Jackson, Mich. – 71

ALTERNATES

  • a-Garret Buckley, Novi, Mich. – 71
  • a-Carson Castellani, East Lansing, Mich. – 71

Genoa, Nev.

Genoa Lakes G.C. (Lakes Course), May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • Scott Smith, Fallon, Nev. – 64
  • Bryan Martin, Thousand Oaks, Calif. – 66
  • Travis Whisman, Reno, Nev. – 68

ALTERNATES

  • Chris Riley, San Diego, Calif. – 68
  • a-Daniel Wittlinger, Reno, Nev. – 69

Las Cruces, N.M.

Red Hawk G.C., May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Davis Hangyerei Chung, Las Cruces, N.M. – 74
  • a-Greg Yellin, El Paso, Texas – 76

ALTERNATES

  • Samuel Saunders, Albuquerque, N.M. – 76
  • a-Tanner Gore, El Paso, Texas – 78

Harrison, N.Y.

Willow Ridge C.C., May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • James Hazen, Miller Place, N.Y. – 69
  • David Young, Briarcliff Manor, N.Y. – 70
  • a-Tyler Cline, Tuxedo, N.Y. – 71
  • Johnny Delprete, Palm City, Fla. – 71
  • Michael Miller, Brewster, N.Y. – 71
  • Grant Sturgeon, Mamroneck, N.Y. – 71
  • Gregory Bisconti, South Salem, N.Y. – 72
  • a- James Nicholas, Scarsdale, N.Y. – 72

ALTERNATES

  • Carl Alexander, Bedford, N.Y. – 72
  • Michael Laudien, Stony Point, N.Y. – 72

Mendon, N.Y.

Mendon G.C., May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • a- Conor Rodrigues, Canada – 69
  • Derek Gillespie, Canada – 70
  • Yanik LaForest, Canada – 72

ALTERNATES

  • a-Matt Lemay, Canada – 72
  • a-Garrett Rank, Canada – 71

Pinehurst, N.C.

Pinewild C.C. (Magnolia Course), May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • Joel Lynn, Lillington, N.C. – 66
  • Frank Adams II, Salisbury, N.C. – 69
  • a-Thomas Owen, Fayetteville, N.C. – 69
  • Ryan Sullivan, Winston-Salem, N.C. – 69
  • Ethan Tracy, Galloway, Ohio – 69

ALTERNATES

  • Bruce Woodall, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. – 70
  • Hunter Green, Evensville, Tenn. – 70

Cincinnati, Ohio

Maketewah C.C., May 16

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Chad Howard, Dublin, Ohio – 66
  • a-Connor Yakubov, Columbus, Ohio – 69
  • Daniel Stanley, Charlotte, N.C. – 70
  • Dave Bahr, Cincinnati, Ohio – 71
  • a-Emerson Newsome, Dacula, Ga. – 71
  • a-Nicolas Paxson, Cincinnati, Ohio – 71
  • a-Nicholas Scott, Dayton, Ohio – 71
  • a-Bill Williamson, Cincinnati, Ohio – 71
  • a-Caleb Wolters, Centerville, Ohio – 71

ALTERNATES

  • Shawn Tipton, Clay City, KY. – 72
  • Brendan Keating, Cincinnati, Ohio – 72

Port Clinton, Ohio

Catawba Island Club, May 16
QUALIFIERS

  • a-Chad Gehres, Brighton, Mich. – 71
  • Ryan Lenahan, Charlotte, N.C. – 72
  • Patrick Wilkes-Krier, Ypsilanti, Mich. – 72
  • Michael Woodcock, Canada – 74

ALTERNATES

  • Mike Stone, Toledo, Ohio – 74
  • a-Joo Young Lee, Dekalb, Ill. – 75

Edmond, Okla.

Oak Tree National, May 16
QUALIFIERS

  • Joshua Creel, Cheyenne, Wyo. – 69
  • a-Terence Begnel, Midland, Texas – 70
  • a-Hayden Wood, Edmond, Okla. – 70
  • William Kropp, Edmond, Okla. – 71
  • Dillon Rust, Edmond, Okla.– 71

ALTERNATES

  • a-McCain Schellhardt, Edmond, Okla. – 71
  • Blake D. Trimble, Houston, Texas – 71

Hellertown, Pa.

Silver Creek C.C., May 16
QUALIFIERS

  • a-Matthew Pulgini, Middletown, Del. – 73
  • Nick Tremps, Williamsburg, Va. – 74
  • a-Jason Wilson, Orefield, Pa. – 74
  • a-P.J. Acierno, Flourtown, Pa.– 75
  • Michael Little, North Wales, Pa. – 75
  • Martin Ureta, Chile – 75

ALTERNATES

  • a-Brandon Matthews, Dupont, Pa. – 76
  • a-Tyler Smith, Bath, Pa. – 76

Nevillewood, Pa.

The Club at Nevillewood, May 16
QUALIFIERS

  • Mike Van Sickle, Pittsburgh, Pa. – 70
  • a-Tim Bowers, Pittsburgh, Pa. – 73
  • a-Corey Long, Pittsburgh, Pa. – 73
  • a-Darin Kowalski, Bethel Park, Pa.– 74
  • a-Austin Nowak, Lancaster, N.Y. – 75

ALTERNATES

  • John Popeck, Washington, Pa. – 75
  • Matt Gurska, Hermitage, Pa. – 75

Houston, Texas

Westwood G.C., May 16
QUALIFIERS

  • Randy Lowry III, Houston, Texas – 66
  • a-Chris Minton, Houston, Texas – 68
  • a-Matthew Van Zandt, Houston, Texas – 68
  • Brady Watt, Australia – 68
  • a-Jay Burlison, Salinas, Calif.– 69
  • a-Travis Vick, Houston, Texas – 69
  • Edward Loar, Rockwall, Texas– 70

ALTERNATES

  • a-Jonathan Chen, Diamond Bar, Calif. – 70
  • Preston Stanley, Katy, Texas – 70

Bridgeport, W.Va.

Pete Dye G.C., May 16
QUALIFIERS

  • Conner Hayden, Chilhowie, Va. – 71
  • a-Jonathan Ransone, Hilliard, Ohio – 72
  • Matthew Short, Hudson, N.C. – 73

ALTERNATES

  • Aaron Eckstein, Salem, Va. – 73
  • Chase Carroll, Knoxville, Tenn. – 73

Brooks, Calif.

Yocha Dehe Golf Club, May 17

QUALIFIERS

  • Tyler Raber, Davis, Calif. – 68
  • Corey Campbell, Rocklin, Calif. – 69
  • a-Ryan Knop, Pleasanton, Calif. – 71
  • a-Alexander Lee, Sacramento, Calif. – 71
  • a-Kyle Davis, Sacramento, Calif. – 72

ALTERNATES

  • Brad Marek, San Francisco, Calif. – 72
  • a-Mark Cobey, Woodland, Calif. – 72

Palm Desert, Calif.

Ironwood C.C. (South Course), May 17
QUALIFIERS

  • a-Ben Albin, Santa Fe, N.M. – 70
  • Micheal Block, Mission Viejo, Calif. – 70
  • Kenny Pigman, Norco, Calif. – 70
  • Michael Reese, Apple Valley, Calif. – 70
  • a-Issei Tanabe, Huntington Beach, Calif. – 70

ALTERNATES

  • Jake Knapp, Costa Mesa, Calif. – 71
  • a-Hunter Epson, Long Beach, Calif. – 71

Fort Collins, Colo.

Collindale G.C., May 17

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Behrod Keshtavar, Erie, Colo. – 69
  • Matthew Liringis, Chandler, Ariz. – 69
  • Andrew Moore, Loveland, Colo. – 70
  • Parker Edens, Greeley, Colo. – 72
  • David Oraee, Greeley, Colo. – 72

ALTERNATES

  • a-Frederick Gluck, Boulder, Colo. – 72
  • Jacob Lestishen, Lone Tree, Colo. – 72

Panama City Beach, Fla.

Bay Point Ridge GC (Nicklaus), May 17

QUALIFIERS

  • Seth Fair, Brownsburg, Ind. – 68
  • Stewart Jolly, Birmingham, Ala. – 68
  • Jordan Massey, Winter Springs, Fla. – 68

ALTERNATES

  • Chase Seiffert, Panama City Beach, Fla. – 69
  • Chad Chancey, Blackshear, Ga. – 72

Sarasota, Fla.

Sara Bay C.C., May 17

QUALIFIERS

  • Kevin Aylwin, New Smyrna Beach, Fla. – 70
  • Tim Rosenhouse, Dix Hills, N.Y. – 70
  • Paul Ferrier, Scotland – 71
  • Sam Osborne, England – 71
  • Bobby West, Watertown, S.D. – 71

ALTERNATES

  • Michael Visacki, Sarasota, Fla. – 72
  • a-Jacques Celestino, Sarasota, Fla. – 72

St. Francisville, La.

The Bluffs Golf Resort, May 17

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Jacob Bergeron, Slidell, La. – 70
  • Gregory Berthelot, Baton Rouge, La. – 70
  • a-Patrick Christovich, New Orleans, La. – 70
  • Casey Clendenon, Houston, Texas – 71

ALTERNATES

  • Blakely Kelley, Mandeville, La. – 71
  • a-Joel Myrick, Hattiesburg, Miss. – 71

Washington, Mich.

The Orchards G.C., May 17

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Bradley Bastion, Shelby Township, Mich. – 70
  • a-Devin Deogun, Orchard Lake, Mich. – 71
  • a-Mark Eriksen, Clarkston, Mich. – 71
  • Brian Hadley, Canada – 71
  • Drew Nesbit, Canada – 71

ALTERNATES

  • a-Dylan Deogun, Orchard Lake, Mich. – 72
  • Chris Cunningham, Milford, Mich. – 72

Allamuchy Township, N.J.

Panther Valley G. & C.C., May 17

QUALIFIERS

  • a-Ryan Snouffer, Sparta, N.J. – 67
  • Pat Wilson, Andover, N.J. – 67
  • William Hook, Hawthorne, N.J. – 69
  • Robert Linepensel, Washington, N.J. – 69
  • Matthew Dubrowski, Bergenfield, N.J. – 70
  • a-Trevor Randolph, Franklin Lakes, N.J. – 70
  • a-James Mongey, Morristown, N.J. – 71

ALTERNATES

  • Andrew Farrell, Greenwich, Conn. – 71
  • a-Andrew Giuliani, New York, N.Y. – 71

Beaufort, S.C.

Secession G.C., May 17

QUALIFIERS

  • Chase Parker, Augusta, Ga. – 66
  • Raymond Wooten, Clemson, S.C. – 68
  • Adam Hart, Columbia, S.C. – 69
  • Matthew Ryan, Huntsville, N.C. – 70

ALTERNATES

  • Ben Dietrich, Bluffton, S.C. – 70
  • Blaine Bunch, Savannah, Ga. – 71

Southlake, Texas

Timarron C.C., May 17

QUALIFIERS

  • Gregory Yates, Mansfield, Texas – 63
  • a-Noah Goodwin, Corinth, Texas – 65
  • a-George Gardner, Southlake, Texas – 66
  • Austin Connelly, Irving, Texas – 66
  • Hunter Haas, Southlake, Texas – 67
  • Mark Walker, Hurst Texas – 67
  • Nathan Tyler, Tucson, Ariz. – 67

ALTERNATES

  • Julien Brun, Fort Worth, Texas – 68
  • Franklin Corpening, Fort Worth, Texas – 68

kensington canada gé

гусиная куртка
goose
Venda de jaqueta de canada
canada goose victoria
Canada Goose Constable

Properties for sale in Toronto, ON

1-25 of 91 properties for sale found

X
Sort by
City
  • Toronto  90
Province
  • Ontario  90
Price
to
Bedrooms
  • 0+
  • 1+
  • 2+
  • 3+
  • 4+
Bathrooms
  • 0+
  • 1+
  • 2+
  • 3+
  • 4+
Floor Area
-
Property type
  • Apartment  14
  • Bungalow
  • Cabin  1
  • Condo  69
  • Cottage
  • Detached House
  • House  6
  • Mansion
  • Mobile home
  • Multi Family
  • Plex
  • Ranch - Farm
  • Single Family  1
  • Townhouse
  • Unit
Features
Publication date
  • Today  1
  • Within the last 7 days  70
  • Photo Mus?e 1D1-E
    Y
    YP NextHome 30+ days ago

    Mus?e 1D1-E

    525 Adelaide St. W, Toronto, ON

    ...Street West, the funky fun and fashion of Queen Street West, and the rich diversity of neighbouring areas like Chinatown and Kensington Market.

    $489,000
    1 br
    1 ba
    601 sq. ft
    Report
  • Photo Mus?e 1D2-B2
    Y
    YP NextHome 30+ days ago

    Mus?e 1D2-B2

    525 Adelaide St. W, Toronto, ON

    ...Street West, the funky fun and fashion of Queen Street West, and the rich diversity of neighbouring areas like Chinatown and Kensington Market.

    $575,000
    1 br
    2 ba
    686 sq. ft
    Report
  • Photo Mus?e 1D2-H
    Y
    YP NextHome 30+ days ago

    Mus?e 1D2-H

    525 Adelaide St. W, Toronto, ON

    ...Street West, the funky fun and fashion of Queen Street West, and the rich diversity of neighbouring areas like Chinatown and Kensington Market.

    $489,000
    1 br
    2 ba
    612 sq. ft
    Report
  • Photo Mus?e 1D2-B1
    Y
    YP NextHome 30+ days ago

    Mus?e 1D2-B1

    525 Adelaide St. W, Toronto, ON

    ...Street West, the funky fun and fashion of Queen Street West, and the rich diversity of neighbouring areas like Chinatown and Kensington Market.

    $548,000
    1 br
    2 ba
    688 sq. ft
    Report
  • Photo Kensington Market Lofts
    7
    J
    James Edition 30+ days ago

    Kensington Market Lofts

    Canada is well known for its open land and the beautiful nature but also for having magnificent cities like Vancouver, Toronto, Montreal or...

    Check price
    Report
  • p
    prop2go.com 4 days ago

    3-Storey Townhouse at College/Spadina...

    Toronto, ON M5T 1N9

    ...Someone, Do Something. Kensington Market / Chinatown / Grange Park, Toronto, Ontario, M5T 1N9 Price: $ 1,500,000 Period: Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms:

    $1,500,000
    3 br
    4 ba
    Report
  • Photo Mus?e 1D2-R1
    Y
    YP NextHome 30+ days ago

    Mus?e 1D2-R1

    525 Adelaide St. W, Toronto, ON

    ...Street West, the funky fun and fashion of Queen Street West, and the rich diversity of neighbouring areas like Chinatown and Kensington Market.

    $585,000
    1 br
    2 ba
    672 sq. ft
    Report
  • Photo The College Condominium at Spadina? Suite 1602...
    Y
    YP NextHome 11 days ago

    The College Condominium at Spadina? Suite 1602 (+ Den)

    297 College St, Toronto, ON

    ...Market, the world-class restaurants, bars and night clubs of Little Italy, the Spadina and College streetcars and so much more at this...

    $781,990
    1 br
    1 ba
    880 sq. ft
    Report
  • Photo The College Condominium at Spadina? Suite Ph05
    Y
    YP NextHome 11 days ago

    The College Condominium at Spadina? Suite Ph05

    297 College St, Toronto, ON

    ...Market, the world-class restaurants, bars and night clubs of Little Italy, the Spadina and College streetcars and so much more at this...

    $638,990
    1 br
    1 ba
    682 sq. ft
    Report
  • Photo The College Condominium at Spadina? Suite 901
    Y
    YP NextHome 11 days ago

    The College Condominium at Spadina? Suite 901

    297 College St, Toronto, ON

    ...Market, the world-class restaurants, bars and night clubs of Little Italy, the Spadina and College streetcars and so much more at this...

    $676,990
    3 br
    2 ba
    883 sq. ft
    Report
  • Photo 90 Nassau St, Toronto Ontario M5T1M7
    7
    S
    Sutton 30+ days ago

    90 Nassau St, Toronto Ontario M5T1M7

    90 Nassau St, Downtown, Toronto, ON M5T 1M7

    Magnificent Corner Property In The Heart Of Kensington Market. An Exceptional Corner Building With Main Floor Store Space Plus 2 Large Apts...

    $1,525,000
    5 br
    4 ba
    Report
  • Photo Condos for Sale in Richmond/Spadina, Toronto,...
    p
    point2 30+ days ago

    Condos for Sale in Richmond/Spadina, Toronto, Ontario...

    435 Richmond St W, Toronto, ON M5V 0N3

    ...A Year Old, Beautifully Laid Out 1 Br/1Bath Condo. Public Transit, Trendy Restaurants, Cafes, Parks At The Door. Walking Distance To Kensington...

    $449,000
    1 br
    1 ba
    Report
  • Photo The College Condominium at Spadina? Suite 1602...
    Y
    YP NextHome 11 days ago

    The College Condominium at Spadina? Suite 1602 (+ Den)

    297 College St, Toronto, ON

    ...Market, the world-class restaurants, bars and night clubs of Little Italy, the Spadina and College streetcars and so much more at this...

    $742,990
    2 br
    2 ba
    956 sq. ft
    Report
  • Photo The College Condominium at Spadina? Suite 608...
    Y
    YP NextHome 11 days ago

    The College Condominium at Spadina? Suite 608 (+ Den)

    297 College St, Toronto, ON

    ...Market, the world-class restaurants, bars and night clubs of Little Italy, the Spadina and College streetcars and so much more at this...

    $565,990
    1 br
    1 ba
    775 sq. ft
    Report
  • Photo Mus?e 3-J
    Y
    YP NextHome 30+ days ago

    Mus?e 3-J

    525 Adelaide St. W, Toronto, ON

    ...Street West, the funky fun and fashion of Queen Street West, and the rich diversity of neighbouring areas like Chinatown and Kensington Market.

    $949,000
    3 br
    2 ba
    1022 sq. ft
    Report
  • Photo Mus?e 3-C
    Y
    YP NextHome 30+ days ago

    Mus?e 3-C

    525 Adelaide St. W, Toronto, ON

    ...Street West, the funky fun and fashion of Queen Street West, and the rich diversity of neighbouring areas like Chinatown and Kensington Market.

    $919,990
    3 br
    2 ba
    1034 sq. ft
    Report
  • Photo Condominium for sale 1409 - - ADELAIDE Street...
    C
    Comfree 30+ days ago

    Condominium for sale 1409 - - ADELAIDE Street South

    1409 - 295 ADELAIDE Street South, Toronto, ON M5V 0L4

    The Pinnacle On Adelaide! A Beautiful & Cozy 1+1 Unit In One Of The Most Desired Areas In Downtown Toronto! This Features A South View Of...

    $617,999
    1 ba
    Report
  • p
    prop2go.com 2 days ago

    3 beds, 2 baths, apartment

    297 College St, Toronto, ON M5T 1S2

    This is a preconstruction listing in Toronto. View Condos For Sale Toronto Ontario Viewed: 1 Times. 3 beds, 2 baths, apartment Property...

    $741,990
    3 br
    2 ba
    1026 sq. ft
    Report
  • Photo Mus?e 3-L
    Y
    YP NextHome 30+ days ago

    Mus?e 3-L

    525 Adelaide St. W, Toronto, ON

    ...Street West, the funky fun and fashion of Queen Street West, and the rich diversity of neighbouring areas like Chinatown and Kensington Market.

    $959,000
    3 br
    2 ba
    1020 sq. ft
    Report
  • Photo Mus?e 3-H
    Y
    YP NextHome 30+ days ago

    Mus?e 3-H

    525 Adelaide St. W, Toronto, ON

    ...Street West, the funky fun and fashion of Queen Street West, and the rich diversity of neighbouring areas like Chinatown and Kensington Market.

    $899,990
    3 br
    2 ba
    1071 sq. ft
    Report
  • Photo Condominium for sale 301 - 318 RICHMOND Street...
    C
    Comfree 30+ days ago

    Condominium for sale 301 - 318 RICHMOND Street West

    301 - 318 RICHMOND Street West, Toronto, ON M5V 1X2

    ...2 Full Bathrooms, Quartz Counters, Modern Backsplash, Undermount Lighting, Wood Floors And Is Only Minutes Away From Little Italy, Kensington...

    $599,900
    Report
  • p
    prop2go.com 2 days ago

    1 bed, 1 bath, apartment

    297 College St, Toronto, ON M5T 1S2

    This is a preconstruction listing in Toronto. View Condos For Sale Toronto Ontario Viewed: 1 Times. 1 bed, 1 bath, apartment Property...

    $431,990
    1 br
    1 ba
    548 sq. ft
    Report
  • p
    prop2go.com 2 days ago

    1 bed, 1 bath, apartment

    297 College St, Toronto, ON M5T 1S2

    This is a preconstruction listing in Toronto. View Condos For Sale Toronto Ontario Viewed: 1 Times. 1 bed, 1 bath, apartment Property...

    $337,990
    1 br
    1 ba
    582 sq. ft
    Report
  • p
    prop2go.com 2 days ago

    1 bed, 1 bath, apartment



>a-Andrew Giuliani, New York, N.Y. – 71

Beaufort, S.C.

Secession G.C., May 17

QUALIFIERS

  • Chase Parker, Augusta, Ga. – 66
  • Raymond Wooten, Clemson, S.C. – 68
  • Adam Hart, Columbia, S.C. – 69
  • Matthew Ryan, Huntsville, N.C. – 70

ALTERNATES

  • Ben Dietrich, Bluffton, S.C. – 70
  • Blaine Bunch, Savannah, Ga. – 71

Southlake, Texas

Timarron C.C., May 17

QUALIFIERS

  • Gregory Yates, Mansfield, Texas – 63
  • a-Noah Goodwin, Corinth, Texas – 65
  • a-George Gardner, Southlake, Texas – 66
  • Austin Connelly, Irving, Texas – 66